Différences entre les versions de « Pianiste »
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
| Ligne 713 : | Ligne 713 : | ||
| [[John Lennon - Plastic Ono Band]], [[Manfred Mann (groupe)|Manfred Mann]] | | [[John Lennon - Plastic Ono Band]], [[Manfred Mann (groupe)|Manfred Mann]] | ||
| [[bassiste]], [[choriste]] | | [[bassiste]], [[choriste]] | ||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 1938 | |||
| [[Albert Dailey]] | |||
| [[16 juin 1938]] | |||
| [[Etats-Unis]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[The Jazz Messengers]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
Version du 8 avril 2022 à 16:35