Différences entre les versions de « Claviériste »
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
| Ligne 399 : | Ligne 399 : | ||
| [[Paul & Linda McCartney]], [[Wings]] | | [[Paul & Linda McCartney]], [[Wings]] | ||
| [[chanteur|chanteuse]] | | [[chanteur|chanteuse]] | ||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 1941 | |||
| [[Bob Gaudio]] | |||
| [[17 novembre 1941]] | |||
| [[Etats-Unis]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[The Four Seasons]] | |||
| [[ténor]] | |||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
Version du 12 avril 2022 à 13:58