Différences entre les versions de « Bassiste »
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
| Ligne 401 : | Ligne 401 : | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[Poet & The Roots]] | | [[Poet & The Roots]] | ||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 1946 | |||
| [[Tetsu Yamauchi]] | |||
| [[21 octobre 1946]] | |||
| [[Japon]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[Faces]], [[Free]] | |||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
Version du 13 août 2022 à 14:51