Différences entre les versions de « Bassiste »
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
| Ligne 461 : | Ligne 461 : | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[John Lennon - Plastic Ono Band]] | | [[John Lennon - Plastic Ono Band]] | ||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 1946 | |||
| [[Aston "Family Man" Barrett]] | |||
| [[22 novembre 1946]] | |||
| [[Jamaïque]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[Bob Marley & The Wailers]], [[The Upsetters]] | |||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
Version du 13 août 2022 à 15:48