Différences entre les versions de « Bassiste »
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
| Ligne 832 : | Ligne 832 : | ||
| [[Captain Beefheart & His Magic Band]], [[The Mothers of Invention]] | | [[Captain Beefheart & His Magic Band]], [[The Mothers of Invention]] | ||
| [[tromboniste]] | | [[tromboniste]] | ||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 1947 | |||
| [[Karl Green]] | |||
| [[31 juillet 1947]] | |||
| [[Royaume-Uni]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[Herman's Hermits]] | |||
| [[chanteur]], [[guitariste]] | |||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
Version du 25 novembre 2022 à 07:08