Différences entre les versions de « Guitariste »
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
| Ligne 649 : | Ligne 649 : | ||
| [[Mott the Hoople]] | | [[Mott the Hoople]] | ||
| [[chanteur]], [[pianiste]] | | [[chanteur]], [[pianiste]] | ||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 1939 | |||
| [[Delaney Bramlett]] | |||
| [[1er juillet 1939]] | |||
| [[Etats-Unis]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[Delaney & Bonnie]], [[John Lennon - Plastic Ono Band]] | |||
| [[chanteur]] | |||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
Version du 9 avril 2022 à 11:46