Différences entre les versions de « Bassiste »
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
| Ligne 499 : | Ligne 499 : | ||
| [[Big Brother & The Holding Company]] | | [[Big Brother & The Holding Company]] | ||
| [[guitariste]], [[chanteur]] | | [[guitariste]], [[chanteur]] | ||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 1939 | |||
| [[Roger Johnston]] | |||
| [[26 décembre 1939]] | |||
| [[Etats-Unis]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[Monks]] | |||
| [[guitariste]] | |||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
Version du 9 avril 2022 à 17:04