Différences entre les versions de « Guitariste »
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
| Ligne 390 : | Ligne 390 : | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[John Lennon - Plastic Ono Band]] | | [[John Lennon - Plastic Ono Band]] | ||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 1942 | |||
| [[Patrick Vian]] | |||
| [[12 avril 1942]] | |||
| [[France]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[Red Noise]] | |||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
Version du 12 avril 2022 à 18:14