Différences entre les versions de « Guitariste »
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
| Ligne 523 : | Ligne 523 : | ||
| [[Fairport Convention]], [[Fotheringay]], [[The Yardbirds]] | | [[Fairport Convention]], [[Fotheringay]], [[The Yardbirds]] | ||
| [[producteur]], [[chanteur]], [[guitariste solo]] | | [[producteur]], [[chanteur]], [[guitariste solo]] | ||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 1946 | |||
| [[Bryan MacLean]] | |||
| [[25 septembre 1946]] | |||
| [[Etats-Unis]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[Love]] | |||
| [[chanteur]] | |||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
Version du 11 août 2022 à 11:00