Différences entre les versions de « Guitariste »
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
| Ligne 703 : | Ligne 703 : | ||
| [[Mott The Hoople]], [[Spooky Tooth]], [[Stealers Wheel]] | | [[Mott The Hoople]], [[Spooky Tooth]], [[Stealers Wheel]] | ||
| [[choriste]], [[chanteur]] | | [[choriste]], [[chanteur]] | ||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 1946 | |||
| [[Jan Akkerman]] | |||
| [[24 décembre 1946]] | |||
| [[Pays-Bas]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[Focus]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
Version du 26 août 2022 à 16:41