Différences entre les versions de « Claviériste »
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
| Ligne 563 : | Ligne 563 : | ||
| [[John Lennon - Plastic Ono Band]], [[The Mothers of Invention]], [[The Turtles]] | | [[John Lennon - Plastic Ono Band]], [[The Mothers of Invention]], [[The Turtles]] | ||
| [[chanteur leader]], [[chanteur]] | | [[chanteur leader]], [[chanteur]] | ||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 1947 | |||
| [[Eric Wrixon]] | |||
| [[29 juin 1947]] | |||
| [[Royaume-Uni]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[Them]], [[Thin Lizzy]] | |||
| [[pianiste]] | |||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
Version du 6 novembre 2022 à 18:22