Différences entre les versions de « Percussionniste »
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
| Ligne 129 : | Ligne 129 : | ||
| [[John Lennon - Plastic Ono Band]] | | [[John Lennon - Plastic Ono Band]] | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 1937 | |||
| [[Phil Shulman]] | |||
| [[27 août 1937]] | |||
| [[Royaume-Uni]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[Gentle Giant]] | |||
| [[chanteur]], [[saxophoniste]], [[trompettiste]], [[clarinettiste]], [[enregistreur]] | |||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
Version du 8 avril 2022 à 12:29