Différences entre les versions de « Bassiste »
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
| Ligne 602 : | Ligne 602 : | ||
| [[The Nitty Gritty Dirt Band]] | | [[The Nitty Gritty Dirt Band]] | ||
| [[claviériste]], [[batteur]], [[accordéonniste]], [[guitariste]], [[chanteur]] | | [[claviériste]], [[batteur]], [[accordéonniste]], [[guitariste]], [[chanteur]] | ||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 1947 | |||
| [[Chris Ethridge]] | |||
| [[10 février 1947]] | |||
| [[Etats-Unis]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[The Flying Burrito Bros]] | |||
| [[chanteur]], [[pianiste]] | |||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
Version du 29 octobre 2022 à 09:33